DAY BIRGER

Montana Dress

Regular price £130.00 £260.00 | Save £130.00 (50% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Montana Dress - Lace Texture Frozen Dew

This midi-length, lace-textured shirt dress features dropped and slightly puffed shoulders, and gathered draping at the side waist for an A-line silhouette. This dress is fitted through the waist.

  • Colour: 130513 FROZEN DEW
  • Quality: 50% polyester 39% viscose 11% polyamide
  • Style ref: DAY65242787


SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

1100
Montana Dress
8 - £130.00
  • 8 - £130.00
  • 10 - £130.00
  • 12 - Sold out
  • 14 - Sold out

Montana Dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart