DAY BIRGER

Malin Classic Gabardine Trousers

Regular price £140.00 | Save £-140.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template line 234): divided by 0% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Malin Classic Gabardine Trousers - Black

These trousers have an elasticated waistband, pockets at the sides, and a straight-leg silhouette. Wear with an oversized button-down shirt for a modern but polished look.

Quality: 100% Polyester

Style ref: DAY100184

SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

1111
Malin Classic Gabardine Trousers
8 - £140.00
  • 8 - £140.00
  • 10 - £140.00
  • 12 - £140.00
  • 14 - £140.00

Malin Classic Gabardine Trousers

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart