DAY BIRGER

Wagner Pants

Regular price £90.00 £180.00 | Save £90.00 (50% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Wagner Pants - All Day Jersey

These high-rise, stretchy wide-leg trousers have an elasticated waistband and raised seams. There are slits at the ankles. These trousers have a regular fit.

  • Colour: 190303 Black
  • 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
  • Ref: DAY65242824

SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

0000
Wagner Pants

Wagner Pants

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart