DAY BIRGER

Theo Soft Lamb Jumper

Regular price £89.00 £200.00 | Save £111.00 (55% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Theo Soft Lamb Jumper - Beige Melange

This knit jumper features ribbing at the wrists and neck. The jumper has a loose fit and cropped silhouette.

Quality: 100% Wool

Style ref: DAY65242832

SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

000
Theo Soft Lamb Jumper

Theo Soft Lamb Jumper

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart