DAY BIRGER

Rudy Classic Gabardine Waistcoat

Regular price £149.00 £210.00 | Save £61.00 (29% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Rudy Classic Gabardine Mix Waistcoat - Black

This sleeveless, cropped vest features button closures, flat pockets across the front, and an adjustable tie at the back. The vest has a slim fit.

Quality: 100% Polyester

Style ref: DAY65242962

SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

0100
Rudy Classic Gabardine Waistcoat
10 - £149.00
  • 8 - Sold out
  • 10 - £149.00
  • 12 - Sold out
  • 14 - Sold out

Rudy Classic Gabardine Waistcoat

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart