DAY BIRGER

Raphael Shirt

Regular price £69.00 £200.00 | Save £131.00 (65% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Raphael Shirt - Classic Blue

Long shirt from DAY Birger et Mikkelsen. The shirt has some nice, large puff sleeves and is white and blue striped.

  • Quality: 100% cotton.
  • Style ref: DAY65242799

SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

0000
Raphael Shirt

Raphael Shirt

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart