DAY BIRGER

Mika Top

Regular price £79.00 £200.00 | Save £121.00 (60% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Mika Top - Sparkling Texture Black

This sheer, textured turtleneck top features sequins throughout and a zip closure at the back. The top is cropped and has a regular fit. Sparkling texture black.

100% Polyester

Style ref: DAY65242855

SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

010
Mika Top
10 - £79.00
  • 8 - Sold out
  • 10 - £79.00
  • 12 - Sold out

Mika Top

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart