DAY BIRGER

Flavia Jersey Top

Regular price £69.00 £190.00 | Save £121.00 (63% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Flavia Top - All Day Jersey

This stretchy jersey top features large button closures, gathering at the side waist, and a sharp collar. The top has a slim fit.

  • Colour: 190303 Black
  • 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
  • Ref: DAY65242745

SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

0000
Flavia Jersey Top

Flavia Jersey Top

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart