DAY BIRGER

Carol Waistcoat

Regular price £105.00 £210.00 | Save £105.00 (50% off)

/

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DAY BIRGER Carol Waistcoat - Classic Wool Blend

This sleeveless, cropped vest features button closures, small pockets in the front, and a tie at the back. It is fully lined. The vest has a slim fit.

  • Colour: 500084 Stone Grey Melange
  • Quality: 54% polyester 44% wool 2% elastane
  • Ref: DAY65242722

SIZE & FIT

Size chart (in cm)
EU size32
XXS
34
XS
36
S
38
M
40
L
42
XL
44
XXL
UK size681012141618
AChest8084889296101106
BWaist62667074788388
CHips889296100104109114
DSleeve78798081828384
EInside leg84848484848484

 

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

14 day return policy for refund or exchange.

Products in the Sale are non-returnable unless faulty.

Due to hygiene reasons we do not allow the return of earrings, underwear or swimwear.

Shipping

Free shipping for UK orders over £100, £7.95 for standard delivery and £13.95 for next day.

0000
Carol Waistcoat

Carol Waistcoat

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart